10-й тур. 4.06.17

Черноморец03 2-6 Таирово

Совиньон2 1-2 Портовик2

Черноморец02 2-0 Совиньон3

ФК Одесса 3-0 Футикидс

Одесса01 2-3 Черноморец01

ФК Одесса 3-3 Одесса01 

 

9-й тур. 28.05.17

Портовик2 1-1 ФК Одесса (27.05.17 суббота)

Черноморец02 перенос Таирово

Черноморец01 перенос Черномрец03

11.00 Футикидс 1-7 Портовик2

12.00 Совиньон1 4-0 Одесса 01

13.00 Совиньон2 6-0 Совиньон3

14.00 Таирово 2-4 Одесса 01

15.00 ФК Одесса 4-1 Спортинг

 

8-й тур. 21.05.17

11.00 Совиньон3 0:4 Совиньон1

12.00 Спортинг 0:5 Совиньон2

13.00 Портовик2 1:3 Черноморец02 (Перенесенная игра 5-го тура)

14.00 Одесса01 1:2 Черноморец02

15.00 Таирово 0:3 Черноморец01

16.00 Черноморец03 2:0 Футикидс

 

7-й тур. 14.05.17

11.00 Черноморец01 перенос Черноморец02

12.00 Черноморец03 2:5 Портовик2

13.00 Совиньон3 0:6 ФК Одесса

14.00 Таирово 1:10 Совиньон1

15.00 Одесса01 3:4 Совиньон2

16.00 Спортинг 4:0 Футикидс 

 

 

6-й тур. 7.05.17

11.00 Портовик2 1:6 Совиньон1

12.00 Footykids 1:4 Совиньон2

13.00 Совиньон3 2:3 Черноморец01

14.00 Черноморец03 3:1 ФК Одесса

15.00 Спортниг 2:1 Черноморец02

16.00 Одесса перенос Таирово

 

5-й тур. 30.04.17

11.00 Черноморец 02 перенос Портовик2

12.00 Черноморец01 2:1 Спортинг

13.00 Одесса01 3:0 Черноморец03

14.00 Таирово 2:3 Совиньон3

15.00 Совиньон1 5:0 Footykids

16.00 Совиньон2 1:6 ФК Одесса

 

4-й тур. 9.04.17 

13.00 Черноморец 03 0:9 Совиньон 2 

12.00 ФК Одесса 3:3 Совиньон 1 

15.00 Footykids 0:4 Черноморец 02 

14.00 Портовик 2 1:2 Черноморец 01 

16.00 Спортинг 3:2 Таирово 

11.00 Совиньон 3 0:4 Одесса 01

 

3-й тур. 2.04.17 

13.00 Совиньон 3 0:3 Черноморец 3 

15.00 Одесса01 4:0 Спортинг 

16.00 Таирово 2:4 Портовик 2 

11.00 Черноморец01 6:5 Footykids 

12.00 Черноморец02 3:2 ФК Одесса 

14.00 Совиньон1 3:2 Совиньон2

 

2-й тур.26.03.17 (Воскресенье) 

11.00 Таирово 8:2 Footykids 

12.00 ФК Одесса 1:4 Черноморец-01 

13.00 Совиньон-2 3:0 Черноморец-02 

14.00 Черноморец-03 0:9 Совиньон-1 

15.00 Спортинг 3:0 Совиньон-3 

16.30 (Сб) Портовик-2 4:1 Одесса-01

 

1-й тур. 19.03.17 

Таирово 1:8 ФК Одесса 

Черноморец-02 0:9 Совиньон-1 

Черноморец-01 5:3 Совиньон-2 

Спортинг 3:0 Черноморец-03 

Совиньон-3 0:4 Портовик-2 

Одесса-01 3:1 Footykids